Lista e kandidateve te perzgjedhur per konkurim me date 26.11.2018

  1. Aferdita Gjoka               Administrim bisnes
  2. Afroviti Manthjo           Arkitekture
  3. Agime Shehu              Ekonomi dhe Politika Agrare
  4. Agres Çoku                Drejtesi
  5. Arieta Zahiri               Shkenca Politike
  6. Atlije Neziri               Juridik
  7. Aurol Kerraj              Shkenca Politike
  8. Besim Plaku               Finance
  9. Blerona Shera               Ndertimi
  10. Edmond Laci                 Juridik
  11. Eduart Kaja                 Juridik
  12. Entela Kosho              Administrim Bisnes
  13. Enxhi Remziu                        Menaxhim Turizem
  14. Eralda Hajdarasi         Menaxhim Bisnes
  15. Erjona Tabaku                        Ekonomi Bisnes
  16. Ersida Smeli               Drejtesi
  17. Ervis Bahiti               Gjeodet
  18. Fabio Ibrahimi           Finance –Kontabilitet
  19. Fadion Bujo                 Administrim Biznes
  20. Fatmira Ushina             Finance
  21. Festime Kalia                Cikel I Ulet
  22. Flavjan Ndrejaj             Drejtesi
  23. Haidi Maliqati           Juridik
  24. Ilna Gollaj(Shehu)  Drejtesi
  25. Ina Ferra                Ekonomik
  26. Inva Shahini                        Administrim Publik
  27. Ivi Palodhi                        Adminstrim Bisnes
  28. Jorida Muço               Arkitekture
  29. Juena Kurti                Shkenca Kompjuterike
  30. Jurgen Tabaku                        Menaxhim Bisnes
  31. Katerina Norja               Finance
  32. Kismet Shehu              Histori
  33. Ledi Sulejmani         Ndertim-transport
  34. Madona Doda                Ekspert ne Proceset e Formimit
  35. Marion Kanina             Menaxhim marketing
  36. Marjeta Gashi               Ekonomi  agrar
  37. Marjeta Profkola           Agronomi
  38. Mehdi Beqja               Juridik
  39. Meleq Kaba                      Financier
  40. Mirand Zeka                Drejtesi
  41. Muhamed Likaxhiu          Makanik
  42. Murat Musai               Drejtesi
  43. Nexhisa Zeka                Administrim Bisnes
  44. Orlando Kanakçiu         Finance-Kontabilitet
  45. Pranvera Çupi                 Finance
  46. Reis Oshafi              ndertimi
  47. Sabrije Begu                Informatik Ekonomike
  48. Safe Zhupaj                  Ekonomiste
  49. Sami Kalemi             Finance-Kontabilitet
  50. Sara Tepshi              Finance-Banke
  51. Sherin Sulejmani         Drejtesi
  52. Tafjon Morina             Arkitekture
  53. Valdete Hoxha              Finance
  54. Vjola Rutja                Juridik
  55. Ylvi Loci                 Ekonomi Bisnes

 

 

 

 

DREJTORE E DBNJ

 

Drita   Zeneli